Top List 2011

4x100 Metres Relay 2011


WR 37.04 * Jamaica (JAM) - Daegu, 04/09/2011
Updated as at:04/09/2011
Mark Athlete Nation DOB Pos Venue Date
37.04 Jamaica JAM 1 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Carter Nesta, Frater Michael, Blake Yohan, Bolt Usain)
37.79 United States USA 1h1 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Kimmons Trell, Gatlin Justin, Mitchell Maurice, Padgett Travis)
37.90 United States "Red" USA 1 Lignano Sabbiadoro 19/07/2011
(Kimmons Trell, Rodgers Mike, Gatlin Justin, Dix Walter)
37.91 Trinidad and Tobago TRI 1h2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Bledman Keston, Burns Marc, Armstrong Aaron, Thompson Richard)
38.07 Jamaica 2h2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Carter Nesta, Frater Michael, Blake Yohan, Lee Dexter)
38.20 All Stars 2 Lignano Sabbiadoro 19/07/2011
(Saidy Ndure Jaysuma, Mitchell Maurice, Dodson Jeremy, Thompson Richard)
38.20 France FRA 2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Tinmar Teddy, Lemaitre Christophe, Lesourd Yannick, Vicaut Jimmy)
38.23 Stars and Stripes USA 01/01/1900 1 London (CP) 06/08/2011
(Kimmons Trell, Rodgers Mike, Tinsley Micheal, Brown Joel)
38.29 Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1h3 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Malcolm Christian, Pickering Craig, Devonish Marlon, Aikines-Aryeetey Harry)
38.33 Jamaica 1 Philadelphia, PA 30/04/2011
(Powell Asafa, Frater Michael, Carter Nesta, Mullings Steve)
38.37 Poland POL 2h3 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Stempel Pawel, Kuc Dariusz, Kubaczyk Robert, Krynski Kamil)
38.38 Texas A&M University 1h3 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Howell Tran, Phiri Gerald, Pinder Demetrius, Hardy Prezel)
38.38 France 2h1 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Tinmar Teddy, Lemaitre Christophe, Lesourd Yannick, Vicaut Jimmy)
38.41 Team Speed Unlimited USA 1r2 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(Kimmons Trell, Rodgers Mike, Patton Darvis, Spearmon Wallace)
38.41 Italy ITA 3h3 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Tumi Michael, Collio Simone, Di Gregorio Emanuele, Cerutti Fabio)
38.43 Racers Track Club 1 Kingston (NS), JAM 12/03/2011
(Bailey Daniel, Rose Remaldo, Anderson Kenroy, Blake Yohan)
38.43 United States "Red" 2 Philadelphia, PA 30/04/2011
(Dix Walter, Spearmon Wallace, Kimmons Trell, Rodgers Mike)
38.47 Saint Kitts and Nevis SKN 3h2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Rogers Jason, Collins Kim, Adams Antoine, Lawrence Brijesh)
38.49 University of Florida USA 1h2 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Lovett Eddie, Taylor Christian, Wilks Terrell, Demps Jeffery)
38.49 Saint Kitts and Nevis 3 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Rogers Jason, Collins Kim, Adams Antoine, Lawrence Brijesh)
38.50 Poland 4 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Stempel Pawel, Kuc Dariusz, Kubaczyk Robert, Krynski Kamil)
38.53 University of Florida 1 Athens, GA 15/05/2011
(Lovett Eddie, Taylor Christian, Wilks Terrell, Demps Jeffery)
38.56 MVP Track Club JAM 1r2 Montego Bay 12/02/2011
(Carter Nesta, Frater Michael, Waugh Ainsley, Powell Asafa)
38.60 Great Britain & N.I. 1r2 Stockholm 18/06/2011
(Malcolm Christian, Pickering Craig, Ellington James, Aikines-Aryeetey Harry)
38.60 Great Britain & N.I. "B" GBR 2 London (CP) 06/08/2011
(Talbot Daniel, Pickering Craig, Ellington James, Aikines-Aryeetey Harry)
38.65 Canada CAN 1 Roma 26/05/2011
38.66 Jamaica 01/01/2011
(Waugh Ainsley, Barnes Winston, Harvey Jacques, Hinds Andrew)
38.66 United States "Blue" USA 3 Philadelphia, PA 30/04/2011
(Gatlin Justin, Patton Darvis, Crawford Shawn, Williams Ivory)
38.66 Germany GER 1 Regensburg 04/06/2011
(Unger Tobias, Broening Marius, Ernst Sebastian, Keller Martin)
38.66 Japan JPN 4h2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Kobayashi Yuichi, Eriguchi Masashi, Takahira Shinji, Saito Hitoshi)
38.69 Australia AUS 4h3 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Alozie Anthony, Davies Matt, Rouge-Serret Aaron, Ntiamoah Isaac)
38.71 Texas A&M University 1r1 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(Howell Tran, Phiri Gerald, Bryan Michael, Hardy Prezel)
38.71 France 2r2 Stockholm 18/06/2011
(Tinmar Teddy, Lemaitre Christophe, Pessonneaux Pierre-Alexis, Pognon Ronald)
38.72 University of Illinois 1h1 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Riley Andrew, Shogbuyi Azeez , Zinzer Josh, Azie Stanley)
38.72 South Africa RSA 5h2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Dreyer Hannes, Mogawane Ofentse, Engel Roscoe, Mpuang Thuso)
38.74 Pure Athletics 1r1 Gainesville, FL 02/04/2011
38.75 Florida State University 2h1 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Hyman Kemar, Makusha Ngonidzashe, Mitchell Maurice, Byram Brandon)
38.77 Louisiana State University 1 Philadelphia, PA 30/04/2011
(Talley Keyth, Williams Horatio, Walker Tristan, Mvumvure Gabriel)
38.77 Brazil BRA 1 São Paulo (IDCM) 22/05/2011
(Andrè Nilson, Viana Sandro, Feitosa Ailson, de Moraes Basílio)
38.77 Florida State University 1 Des Moines, IA 11/06/2011
(Hyman Kemar, Makusha Ngonidzashe, Mitchell Maurice, Byram Brandon)
38.78 Louisiana State University 2r1 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(Nugent Barrett, Williams Horatio, Talley Keyth, Mvumvure Gabriel)
38.78 Japan 1 Kawasaki 08/05/2011
38.83 Great Britain & N.I. 3 London (CP) 06/08/2011
(Malcolm Christian, Baptiste Leon, Fifton Rikki, Devonish Marlon)
38.84 Poland 1 Szczecin 25/06/2011
(Paruzel Olaf, Kuc Dariusz, Kubaczyk Robert, Krynski Kamil)
38.85 Racers Track Club JAM 1h2 Kingston (NS), JAM 12/03/2011
38.85 MVP Track Club 1 Kingston (NS), JAM 16/04/2011
38.85 Canada "Red" CAN 1 Ottawa 05/08/2011
(Effah Sam, Smellie Gavin, Connaughton Jared, Warner Justyn)
38.87 PR of China CHN 6h2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Chen Qiang, Liang Jiahong, Su Bingtian, Lao Yi)
38.91 HSI 1r1 Walnut, CA 16/04/2011
(Rashad Ahmad, Saidy Ndure Jaysuma, Dixon Leroy, Callender Emmanuel)
38.92 Canada "White" CAN 2 Ottawa 05/08/2011
(Adu-Bobie Richard, Smith Oluseyi, Makinde Oluwasegun, Barnett Bryan)
38.93 Ghana GHA 1 Kumasi 06/08/2011
38.94 Japan "B" JPN 2 Kawasaki 08/05/2011
38.94 Korea KOR 5h3 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Yeo Ho-suah, Cho Kyu-won, Kim Kukyoung, Lim Hee-nam)
38.98 Switzerland SUI 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds 03/07/2011
(Mancini Pascal, Schenkel Reto, Beyene Aron, Schneeberger Marc)
39.04 University of Technology JAM 2h2 Kingston (NS), JAM 12/03/2011
(Barnes Winston, Harvey Jacques, Watson Nicholas, Coote Denard)
39.04 Puerto Rico PUR 7h2 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Amalbert Marcos, Rodríguez Carlos, Holston Marquis, López Miguel)
39.09 Russia RUS 4r2 Stockholm 18/06/2011
(Brednev Aleksandr, Petryashov Konstantin, Smirnov Roman, Khyutte Aleksandr)
39.09 Netherlands NED 4 Lignano Sabbiadoro 19/07/2011
(van Kruchten Mike, van Luijk Patrick, Mariano Brian, Martina Churandy)
39.09 Portugal POR 3h1 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Monteiro Ricardo, Ferreira João, Abrantes Arnaldo, Nascimento Yazalde)
39.12 Indiana University USA 3h2 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Sult Tyler, Butler Kind, Vaughn Chris, Pipkin Devin)
39.19 Barton County CC USA 1r3 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(Hardy Jeremy, Frazier Mark'Quis, Walker Everett, Bradwell Oliver)
39.19 Baylor University 2r2 Des Moines, IA 30/04/2011
(Boyd Marcus, Prevost Whitney, Randall Woodrow, Hewitt Zwede)
39.19 Chuo University JPN 1h1 Tokyo 14/05/2011
39.23 Sprint Tech JAM 3 Kingston (NS), JAM 12/03/2011
(Wallace Hannakah, Spence Lansford, Ewart Adrian, Richards Lamar)
39.23 Aix-les-Bains FRA 1r1 Genève 28/05/2011
(Reynaert Manuel, Lemaitre Christophe, Pessonneaux Pierre-Alexis, Mignot Frédéric)
39.23 University of Texas 2h3 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Williams Alex, Rhodes Trevante, Goodwin Marquise, Monroe Donald)
39.24 Chinese Taipei TPE 3r2 Jianxing 22/05/2011
(Wang Wen-Tang, Yi Wei-Chen, Liu Yuan-Kai, Tsai Meng-Lin)
39.25 Swept Track Club JAM 2 Kingston (NS), JAM 16/04/2011
39.25 Tiger Olympians 2r2 Baton Rouge, LA 23/04/2011
(Mathieu Michael, Griffith Adrian, Hayes Armanti, Thompson Richard)
39.26 Hong Kong, China HKG 2 Kobe 10/07/2011
(Tang Yik Chun, Lai Chun Ho, Ng Ka Fung, Tsui Chi Ho)
39.27 Akan Track Club JAM 4 Kingston (NS), JAM 12/03/2011
39.27 Czech Republic CZE 1 Praha 13/06/2011
(Veleba Jan, Vojtík Jirí, Šulc Vojtech, Milo Lukáš)
39.29 Bahamas BAH 2h1 Mayagüez 16/07/2011
(Sorrillo Rondel, Brown Darrel, Pinder Demetrius, Mathieu Michael)
39.33 Germany "B" GER 2 Mannheim 13/08/2011
(Hübner Florian, Knipphals Sven, Erewa Robin, Blum Christian)
39.35 A Colombia COL 1 Cali 18/06/2011
(Montoya Isidro, Gómez Álvaro, Mosquera Geiner, Grueso Daniel)
39.35 France Junior FRA 1 Tallinn (Kadriorg) 24/07/2011
(Michalet Vincent, Vicaut Jimmy, John Jeffrey, Romain Ken)
39.36 Universidad Metropolitana 1r1 Mayagüez 19/03/2011
(Peguero Arismendy, Gómez Álvaro, Carrasquillo Héctor, Grueso Daniel)
39.36 BM&F BRA 1 São Paulo 05/08/2011
(Rodrigues António Cesar, de Jesús Eric, de Moraes Basílio, Andrè Nilson)
39.37 Aeronautica Militare ITA 1 Firenze 04/06/2011
(Tumi Michael, Riparelli Jacques, Di Gregorio Emanuele, Torrieri Marco)
39.38 Texas Christian University USA 5r1 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(Stoneham OJ, Barnes Mark, Dungey Mychal, Silmon Charles)
39.39 University of Arkansas 3h3 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Cross Caleb, Braddy Neill, Butler LaShawn, Niit Marek)
39.43 United States Junior USA 1 Miramar, FL 24/07/2011
(McLean Sean, Bracy Marvin, Brock Keenan, Bradwell Oliver)
39.44 Canada "B" CAN 01/01/1900 1r1 Baton Rouge, LA 23/04/2011
(Palmer Hank, Adu-Bobie Richard, Smellie Gavin, Henry Anson)
39.45 University of California LA 3h1 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Alston Jamal, Rolle Karlton, Dyce Maxwell, Frasier R.J.)
39.46 Kansas State University 1 Manhattan, KS 07/05/2011
(Šilkauskas Mantas, Julmis Jeffrey, Coniglio Jason, Jurgilas Martynas)
39.48 Japan Junior JPN 4 Kawasaki 08/05/2011
(Kuki Takumi, Yamagata Ryota, Honma Keisuke, Oseto Kazuma)
39.48 Washington State University USA 1 Tucson, AZ 14/05/2011
(Hornsby Greg, Washington Nate, Blanshan Brett, Murray Marlon)
39.48 Finland FIN 2 Lapinlahti 24/07/2011
(Myllymäki Ville, Hämäläinen Hannu, Åstrand Jonathan, Ruostekivi Jarkko)
39.48 Great Britain & N.I. Junior GBR 2 Tallinn (Kadriorg) 24/07/2011
(Walker-Khan Dannish, Watts Sam, Gemili Adam, Bolarinwa David)
39.49 University of South Carolina USA 3 Athens, GA 15/05/2011
(Royster Chris, Maxwell Chris, Gravesande Clayton, Sales Antonio)
39.49 Fujian CHN 3 Fuzhou 25/06/2011
39.50 Clemson University 5h2 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Fraser Warren, Murdock Justin, Jackson Lamont, Adams Spencer)
39.50 International Stars 3 Lapinlahti 24/07/2011
(Arajs Ronalds, Burns Marc, Dodson Jeremy, Tärnhuvud Stefan)
39.51 Oman OMA 1 Makkah 04/04/2011
39.51 Arizona State University USA 2 Tucson, AZ 14/05/2011
(Auberry Daniel, Battle Allante, Caesar Kelsey, Milus Ryan)
39.54 A Texas "A" High School USA 1r3 Albuquerque, NM 04/06/2011
(Gray Deante, Burrell Cameron, Authorlee Jermaine, McDuffey Larry)
39.54 Thailand THA 7h3 Daegu 04/09/2011
(Pharueang Weerawat, Chimdee Suppachai, Suwannarangsri Sompote, Meenapra Jirapong)
39.56 High Performance Team USA 2r2 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(Davis Christopher, Williams Rubin, Ash Ronnie, Edwards Monzavous)
39.56 A Valle COL 1 Bogotá 07/05/2011
(Gómez Álvaro, Grueso Daniel, Valois Stiven, Valencia Vladimir)
39.59 Mississippi State University USA 6r1 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(May Kendall, Cherry D'Angelo, Hendricks Garren, Tate Tavaris)
39.61 Waseda University JPN 2h1 Tokyo 15/05/2011
39.61 Ireland IRL 3r1 Izmir 18/06/2011
(Smyth Jason, Hession Paul, Russell Chris, Colvert Steven)
39.62 University of Washington 3 Tucson, AZ 14/05/2011
(McNeal Maurice, Alaka James, Dunn Colton, Hamilton Ryan)
39.62 Shandong CHN 1h3 NGP Jiaxing 22/05/2011
39.62 University of Texas Arlington 6h2 Des Moines, IA 08/06/2011
(Pettis Andrew, Gray Cordero, Lewis Juan, Vaughn Clayton)
39.63 Keio University JPN 2 Tokyo 21/05/2011
39.64 A University of Texas El Paso 1r1 El Paso, TX 16/04/2011
(Adeniyan Suji, Mutegi Anderson Mureta, Dillihunt Leon, Wright Anthony)
39.68 Silveira Sampaio BRA 2 São Paulo 05/08/2011
(de Lima Vicente, Lucindo Jefferson, Oliveira Renan, Vides Jorge)
39.71 Denmark DEN 1 Novi Sad 18/06/2011
(Trajkovski Andreas, Simonsen Jesper, Kalisz Mike, Jensen Morten)
39.72 Hosei University JPN 3h1 Tokyo 14/05/2011
39.72 SCC Berlin GER 3 Mannheim 13/08/2011
(Petzold Georg, Franke Eric, Kessler Maximilian, Jakubczyk Lucas)
39.73 A Antioquía COL 2 Bogotá 07/05/2011
(Montoya Isidro, Mosquera Geiner, Rivas James, Hechevarría Harlin)
39.74 Josai University JPN 2 Tokyo 24/07/2011
39.75 Georgia Boys USA 3r2 Austin, TX 09/04/2011
(Trammell Terrence, Taylor Angelo, Phillips Dwight, Faulk Dexter)
39.75 Jamaica Junior JAM 1 Montego Bay 24/04/2011
(Todd O'Dail, Bailey-Cole Kemar, Brown Kemarley, Murphy Jazeel)
39.76 Nigeria NGR 1 Calabar 25/06/2011
39.78 Charleston Southern Univ. USA 1 Jacksonville, FL 14/05/2011
(Johnson Rozzie, Young Javon, Tyler Cornelius, Spreads Dantwan)
39.80 Abilene Christian University USA 4r3 Waco, TX 23/04/2011
(McDowell Andrew, Jackson Desmond, Williams Lavance, Robertson Paris)
39.81 Turkey TUR 1 Sliven 02/07/2011
(Tamac Serdar, Özkaya Sezai, Karacaoglu Hakan, Safer Izzet)
39.82 Universidad del Este 1 Ponce 16/04/2011
(Ramos Héctor, Bonevacia Liemarvin, Núñez Luis Carlos, Valencia Vladimir)
39.82 University of Oklahoma 4r2 Des Moines, IA 30/04/2011
(Anderson Marcus, Salaam Rakieem, Pierson Evan, Henry Remuro)
39.82 Northwestern State USA 1 Natchitoches, LA 30/04/2011
(Green Charles Michael, Hatton Raymond, Smith Adam, Walker Justin)
39.82 Hubei CHN 1r2 Nanchang 17/07/2011
39.83 Unattached 2 Fort Worth, TX 18/03/2011
(Slowly Steve, Smith Miles, Forde Akeem, Banda Lewis)
39.83 Escorpión CUB 1 La Habana (EP) 19/03/2011
(Luis Yacnier, Ramírez Manuel A., Herrera Michael, Lescay David)
39.83 Lincoln University 2 Fayetteville, AR 02/04/2011
(Clifford Mandela, Grey Ravel, Cotton Terrell, Bruce Kemour)
39.83 Lithuania LTU 1 Liepaja 30/07/2011
39.84 Chile CHI 3 São Paulo (IDCM) 22/05/2011
(Becerra Kael, Reyes Cristián, Rojas Ignacio, Pineda Daniel)
39.84 Sporting Club Portugal 1 Vila Real de S. António 28/05/2011
(Pacheco Ricardo, Ferreira João, Tapia Yoel, Obikwelu Francis)
39.84 Germany U23 GER 3 Mannheim 03/07/2011
(Hübner Florian, Kessler Maximilian, Erewa Robin, Götl Felix)
39.84 Sichuan CHN 1r1 Nanchang 17/07/2011
39.85 Canada "Black" CAN 5 Philadelphia, PA 30/04/2011
39.85 OFF TC 1 Bloomington, IN 06/05/2011
(Hayes David, Olopo Segun, Provitt Isaac, Shields Ryan)
39.85 Spain ESP 4r1 Stockholm 18/06/2011
(Viles Eduard, Rodríguez Ángel David, Pérez Edgar, Cáceres Eusebio)
39.86 University of Iowa USA 1r1 Tempe, AZ 09/04/2011
(Mincy Tevin, Sayon Zeke, Chaney Paul, Austin Justin)
39.86 Guangzhou Junior CHN 1 Jinan 05/06/2011
39.86 Sankt-Peterburg RUS 1 Cheboksary 24/07/2011
(Zhuykov Georgiy, Petryashov Konstantin, Khyutte Aleksandr, Reysbikh Artur)
39.88 University of Mississippi USA 2 Oxford, MS 23/04/2011
(Granger Michael, Bully Ras-Len, Lee Caleb, Juin Jon)
39.89 South Plains College 1r1 Lubbock, TX 02/04/2011
(Williams-Richey Niko, Gill Isaiah, Thomas John, Bartholomew Rondell)
39.89 Fiamme Gialle ITA 2 Firenze 04/06/2011
(Cerutti Fabio, Collio Simone, Marani Diego, Galvan Matteo)
39.89 Hungary HUN 1r2 Izmir 18/06/2011
(Baji Balázs, Karlik Dániel, Németh Roland, Pásztor Gábor)
39.91 Baylor University USA 2 Arlington, TX 02/04/2011
(Boyd Marcus, Prevost Whitney, Randall Woodrow, Scruggs Dennis)
39.91 Trinidad and Tobago Junior TRI 2 Montego Bay 24/04/2011
(Holder Jonathan, Morain Moriba, Taffe Ayodele, James Jamol)
39.91 University of Georgia USA 5r2 Des Moines, IA 30/04/2011
(Lawrence Torrin, Adams Phillip, Maynard javon, Storey Waymon)
39.91 Cuba CUB 1 La Habana (EP) 28/05/2011
39.92 Munro College JAM 1 Kingston, JAM 02/04/2011
39.92 Doane College 1 Marion, IN 28/05/2011
(McCaleb Ben, Hodges Thomas, Busby Chris, Lawrence Brijesh)
39.92 Kinki University JPN 1 Gifu 16/07/2011
39.93 University of Maryland ES 1r2 Greensboro, NC 07/05/2011
(Keane-Dawes Thomas, Walsh Andre, Miles Damian , Nubret Nyls)
39.93 Dominican Republic DOM 2h2 Mayagüez 16/07/2011
(Brioso Enmanuel, Tapia Yoel, Sainfleur Juan, Jorge Carlos)
39.94 Services IND 1 Ranchi 19/02/2011
39.94 G.C.Foster College JAM 5 Kingston (NS), JAM 12/03/2011
39.94 Sweden SWE 5r1 Stockholm 18/06/2011
(Åberg Oskar, Tärnhuvud Stefan, Olsson Benjamin, de Oliveira Nil)
39.95 AEG Elite TC USA 1r1 Norwalk, CA 16/04/2011
(Trice Lawrence, White Deun, Miller Raymond, Haynes Bryan)
39.96 Norway NOR 2r2 Izmir 18/06/2011
(Wiborg Thomas, Berntsen Philip Bjørnå, Larsen Tormod Hjortnaes, Saidy Ndure Jaysuma)
39.97 University of South.California 2 Los Angeles, CA 01/05/2011
(Egbe Amechi, Hughes Joey, Abram Terence, Brown Aaron)
39.97 Kwansei Kakuin University JPN 2 Gifu 16/07/2011
39.97 Canada Junior CAN 2 Miramar, FL 24/07/2011
(Laidlaw-Allen Marlon, Brown Aaron, Haynes Akeem, Harris Tremaine)
39.97 C1 Athletics Stars Track-1225 USA 1 Wichita, KS 30/07/2011
(Authorlee Jermaine, Burrell Cameron, Gray Deante, Hall-Thompson Elijah)
39.98 Texas A&M Univ-Kingsville USA 1 Houston, TX 23/04/2011
(Washington Anthony, Singletary Tommy, Price Tim, Woodson Jonathan)
39.98 Zheijang CHN 2h1 Fuzhou 26/06/2011
39.98 A Prisons Team KEN 1h2 Nairobi 14/07/2011
39.98 Kyoto Sangyo University JPN 3 Gifu 16/07/2011
39.98 Playas de Castellón 2 Málaga 07/08/2011
(Martínez Iván, Beitia Orkatz, Gavaldá Alberto, Pérez Yunier)
39.99 Universidad de Puerto Rico PUR 2 Ponce 16/04/2011
(Meléndez José, Amalbert Marcos, López Luis, Rodríguez Carlos)
39.99 St. Elizabeth Technical HS JAM 1 Kingston (NS), JAM 07/05/2011
39.99 ENKA Istanbul TUR 1 Bursa 24/06/2011

* Awaiting Ratification